College Acceptance List

April 15th at 7:04am| Category: | Tags:

Acceptance List for the Class of 2022

Those interviewed on April 26th 2022

  1. Ambrose Success N.
  2. Anyanwu Remigius
  3. Celestine Chisom
  4. Chinagorom Victor
  5. Chukwumeziem Sixtus
  6. Enyeribenyem David
  7. Ezeilo Chukwudalu
  8. Ezembe Emmanuel
  9. Ibebugo Chiemerie
  10. Ibegbu Paschal
  11. Idiaka Malachy
  12. Idiaka Tochukwu
  13. Ifeka Udechukwu
  14. Iheduche Chinedu
  15. Ijemba Hilary
  16. Ikeme Benedict
  17. Ikenazor Henry
  18. Jideofor Gabriel
  19. Maduka Somto
  20. Mbatugosi Innochris
  21. Mgbecheta Chidera
  22. Njoku Prosper
  23. Nnorom E. Francis
  24. Nwafor Michael S.
  25. Nweke Samuel
  26. Nwikwe Nelson
  27. Nzeadibemma Great M.
  28. Obodozie Chukwuemeka
  29. Odimgbe Chimobi, K
  30. Ofoeluogu Francis
  31. Okechukwu Somto
  32. Okeke Paschal A.
  33. Okoli Victor
  34. Okorie chinonso
  35. Okwuolisa Michael
  36. Onubuego Maduabuchi
  37. Onyemedia Paul
  38. Onyemeziri Chidalu
  39. Onyewuchi Ikenna
  40. Orijinweke Pachal
  41. Ozor Jude, C.
  42. Udochukwu Okpalanozie, C
  43. Uwa Somto
  44. Uzoatu Chinedu

ADDITIONAL INTERVIEWEES

  1. Abugu Andrew
  2. Agonsi Anthony Daberechi
  3. Ali JohnBosco
  4. Akunebu Chibuike Emmanuel
  5. Anakwuo JohnBosco
  6. Anameze Valerian
  7. Asoegwu Valerian
  8. Chiagbanwe Eberechuwu Emmanuel
  9. Chinedu Johnbosco Chinedu
  10. Chukwu Chiagozie Charles
  11. Chukwuemeka Solace
  12. Eze Joseph Ifeanyi
  13. Friday Timothy Chiemerie
  14. Godwin Chiemeri David
  15. Iberi Frank
  16. Iberi Clinton
  17. Izueke Elvis Oluebube
  18. Madu Robert Chijioke
  19. Ndubueze Kamsiyochukwu Emmanuel
  20. Nnamdi Clinton Onyebuchi
  21. Nweagbu Chikamso Henry
  22. Obialor Henry Idimmachukwu
  23. Odidika Henry Ugochukwu
  24. Ofordile Vincent Chizeterem
  25. Ohamobi Chukwuka Sixtus
  26. Okoro Daniel
  27. Obijekwu David Chisom
  28. Ekwunifie James
  29. Ernest Ifechukwu Bright
  30. Mbanefo Stephen Chiagozie
  31. Ugochukwu Blaise Chimezuru

JS 1 (Lagos students)

  1. Adindu Divine Somtochukwu
  2. Chuwkubunna Chisom
  3. Onenagba Paul Nzubechukwu
  4. Okeke Michael Chidubem
  5. Okpala Chikwado Godwin
  6. Anyikwa Daniel Obinna
  7. Umenzerie Anthony

Those for JS 2

  1. Chiagorom Austin Michael
  2. Ofordum John Vianney

Those for SS 1

  1. Abaoyi Arinze
  2. Enyeribenyem Isaac
  3. Irogbele Valentine
  4. Nwadiuto Charles
  5. Nweke Micahel Ikechukwu
  6. Uzoaru Kosisochukwu

DO YOU WANT TO SPEAK WITH US ?

Please contact the office of the
Rector/Secretary
08100973036, 07039741995. .

Contact Us